FREE Delivery On Orders Over £50

0% APR Credit Available on Orders Over £50

FREE Click & Collect Available

Fleece

Not sure what you are looking for?

Check out our camping guide section for expert advice.


7 Item(s)

per page

7 Item(s)

per page

Fleece
Minimal Price: £8.99
4.8 / 4 Review(s)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35389440, emalloc: 34566976
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9991100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0117155,936524,288
config/load-modules0.2815110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.05351187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056811,677,1121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001633818,5040
config/load-db1.3525142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02271697,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002443,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003442,6000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571457,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061112,5520
OBSERVER: mana_core0.005984125,5200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00201180,504262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.0005238,1280
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0003148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000192,8720
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002342,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8912100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.054614,911,0164,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00371144,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.0033197,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017119,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.00141-8,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00423126,976262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012185,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014181,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.043914,406,3284,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.036213,598,2163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,4880
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00381288,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00062244,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011196,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00652512433,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1093154,388,8562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute0.0001105,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity0.0001103,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015358235,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01061324267,992262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0467152,220,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216835,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.040015622,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003612241,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007194,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001191,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00238198,1840
OBSERVER: log0.00111113,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006139,0400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094154,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251293,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,1440
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0037172349,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8361100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.003319111,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00051818,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0393182,730,4402,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.160418994,8082,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0016181,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1313182,878,0882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006121,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00931191,568262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.005312,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8179100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_ultimo_ocd0.8167100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_17540.8156100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0014148,6560
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0008133,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002415920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0028131,3040
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002419,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1101110,625,06410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00071138,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071718,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004417116,832524,288
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001717128,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.004317043,7680
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2640
BLOCK: head0.02371419,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00077846,6960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0017425,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,7200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024175,9760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,504262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002168,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,7680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00291255,632262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003176,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009341,320262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,0240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016597,424262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,1840
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00042174,736262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004170,576262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9280
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,992262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,8960
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,808262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,7120
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00271641,736786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00571345,744524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,3280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003295,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.036112,608,1123,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00171186,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001126,2480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,1440
BLOCK: category.products0.00331209,4320
BLOCK: product_list0.0004189,7200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251348,208262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051173,1760
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041136,080262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,392262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121240,080262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00071874,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6967100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02071816,432786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02061816,840786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01291152,992786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.007522,538,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005834,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,7120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0039745,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00331135,6080
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00321132,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001176,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004080218,888262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002480222,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00131179,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0006186,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0079150165,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.6681112,841,75213,369,344
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02611598,224786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1604783,548,7287,340,032
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00107818,1680
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00087825,7760
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00887832,6400
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00107848,240262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00127842,6400
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.1323783,384,7047,340,032
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00637982,184-262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004137,0000
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00067843,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,1040
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005120,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001912,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.128092,864,5122,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.0423172,107,5521,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.004910356,0640
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.08689657,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081714,7360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0024963,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00808182,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001712,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0001158,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0016110,6240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.449517,713,7364,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01621400,5280
OBSERVER: review0.01611395,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001106,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000114,2400
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_ocd/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.428917,319,2404,456,448
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0027112,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0000144,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0015750,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0016750,1920
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0062736,3440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.01157246,7920
locale/currency0.00142378,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005145,2960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004142,2880
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0009120,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0037174,6640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02361710,5440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00455427,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00221186,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,3200
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,8560
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00391146,696262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00141132,0400
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0014111,4240
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,1920